ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144411

nr 1614 4411

OIL PAINTING

H Sjöström. Signed, Slagkryssare HMS Hood. Oil on panel, 41x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x72,

H Sjöström, Signerad, Slagkryssare HMS Hood. Olja på pannå, 41x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x72 cm

1000

SEK 5600

Monday April 22 2024
at 21:01:18